2015
Best of Video Series
School Listing by Event
(in order of appearance)

The following schools and teams are those that appear on the 2015 BEST OF BASIC, BEST OF ARMED TEAM EXHIBITION, BEST OF UNARMED EXHIBITION and the BEST OF ARMED SOLO & DUAL EXHIBITION DRILL DVDs. We at SNI are very proud of this collection as we feel it provides the perfect blend of exciting entertainment and educational information.

Anyone wondering how the schools are selected to appear on these videos, or have any other questions about the videos themselves should read through the extensive Best of Videos FAQ page.

Go DIRECTLY to the Best of Video Series
On-line Order Form


2015 BEST OF BASIC DRILL
INSPECTION
Lynn English HS - Demilitarized - USMC
John Jay HS - Unarmed - USAF
Fern Creek HS - Mixed - USMC
Marmion Academy - Demilitarized - Army
Tom C. Clark HS - Demilitarized - USAF
Francis Lewis HS - Unarmed - Army
Colts Neck HS - Demilitarized - Navy
Airport HS - Mixed - Army
Flour Bluff HS - Unarmed - Navy
Papillion-La Vista South HS - Mixed - Navy
North Miami Beach HS - Unarmed - Army
John Jay HS - Demilitarized - USAF
Smith-Cotton HS - Mixed - Army
West Creek HS - Demilitarized - Army

REGULATION
J.H. Reagan HS - Mixed = Army
Jefferson City HS - Unarmed - USAF
North Miami Beach HS - Demilitarized - Army
Fern Creek HS - Demilitarized - USMC
East Paulding HS - Demilitarized - USAF
Chester W. Nimitz HS - Unarmed - Navy
Smith-Cotton HS - Mixed - Army
Flour Bluff HS - Demilitarized - Navy

John Jay HS - Unarmed - USAF
Airport HS - Mixed - Army
Brandeis HS - Demilitarized - USAF
Fern Creek HS - Mixed - USMC
Francis Lewis HS - Demilitarized - Army
Brandeis HS - Unarmed - USAF
North Miami Beach HS - Unarmed - Army
John Jay HS - Demilitarized - USAF

COLOR GUARD
Ridge Community HS - Mixed - USAF
Lynn English HS - Unarmed - USMC
Fern Creek HS - Demilitarized - USMC
Smith-Cotton HS - Unarmed - Army
East Aurora HS - Unarmed - Navy
East Paulding HS - Unarmed - USAF
Winston Churchill HS - Demilitarized - Army
Gurdon S. Hubbard HS - Mixed - Army
Jefferson City HS - Unarmed - USAF
Colts Neck HS - Unarmed - Navy
Brandeis HS - Unarmed - USAF
Winter Springs HS - Mixed - Army
Flour Bluff HS - Unarmed - Navy


2015 BEST OF UNARMED EXHIBITION DRILL
DUAL UNARMED EXHIBITION
Cadets Johnson & Northern - Forestville HS - Army
Cadets Pangilinan & Pangilinan - Lynn English HS - USMC
Cadets Buford & Tidwell - East Paulding HS - USAF
Cadets Crosby & Belk - Woodrow Wilson HS - USMC
Cadets Escalara % Slack - Fleming Island HS - Navy
Cadets Belisario & Coati - John Jay HS - USAF
Cadets Gilson & Seminario - Brandeis HS - USAF
Cadets Bazile & McGregory - East Paulding HS - USAF
Cadets Lawrence & Yates - Forestville HS - Army
Cadets Mejia & Rendon - Lynn English HS - USMC
Cadets Martinez & Enriquez - J.H. Reagan HS - Army
Cadets Camacho & Barta - Tom C. Clark HS - USAF

FLIGHT/PLATOON UNARMED EXHIBITION
Xavier HS - Army
Smith Cotton HS - Army
Colts Neck HS - USMC
West Orange HS - USAF
Francis Lewis HS - Army
Gurdon S. Hubbard HS - Army
Chester W. Nimitz HS - Navy
East Paulding HS - - USAF
North Miami Beach HS - Army
Jefferson City HS - USAF
Lynn English HS - USMC
John Jay HS - Unarmed - USAF
Papillion La-Vista South HS - Navy
East Aurora HS - Navy
Brandeis HS - USAF
Tom C. Clark HS - USAF
Flour Bluff HS - Navy


2015 BEST OF ARMED TEAM EXHIBITION DRILL
Mixed Division
Fern Creek HS - USMC
Smith Cotton HS - Army
Bedichek MS - Young Marines
Papillion La-Vista South HS - Navy
J.H. Reagan HS - Army

Demilitarized Division
Summerlin Academy - Army
Providence HS - Navy
Brandeis HS - Air Force
Winston Churchill HS - Army
Central Crossing HS - Army
Lynn English HS - USMC
North Miami Beach HS - Army
Seneca HS - USMC
Gurdon S. Hubbard HS - Army
Tom C. Clark HS - USAF
West Creek HS - Army
Colts Neck HS - USMC
Fern Creek HS - USMC
Francis Lewis HS - Army
Marmion Academy - Army
John Jay HS - USAF


2015 BEST OF ARMED SOLO & DUAL EXHIBITION DRILL
SOLO COMPETITION

All of the Demilitarized finalists!

DUAL COMPETITION
All of the Demilitarized finalists!


Go DIRECTLY to the Best of Video Series
On-line Order Form


Sports Network International
10 Broadcreek Circle / Ormond Beach, Florida 32174 / v)386/274-1919 - f)386/274-1255
Send Questions or Order Information to:
- Sports Network International
To the SNI Main Page